Vi går gladere hjem :)

Personale

Initialer

Navn          

Stilling

AU

Abdou Aly

Lærer

OL

Alice Olsen

Lærer

AL

Allan Lauenblad

Leder

AG

Allan Skovgaard Jensen

Lærer

AB

Anders Beier

Pædagog

HL

Anders Holm Lund

Pædagog

PRAP

Anders Uldahl Pedersen

 

ABS

Andrea Bak Søndergaard

 

PRAR

Andreas Arthur Rechnagel

 

AF

Anja Fack Horsbøl

Pædagog

AW

Anja Falk Grove Wollesen

Lærer

PRAH

Anna Sabrina Hedegaard

 

AT

Annagrethe Thingstrup Hansen

Lærer

AR

Anne Rønne-Schmidt

Andre ansatte

AN

Anne Mette Høhrmann Jensen

Pædagog

AD

Anne-Dorte Schmidt

Sekretær

AM

Anne-Mette Moselund

Lærer

AJ

Annemette Krebs Jepsen

Adm. leder

AP

Annette Præst

Pædagog

PRAT

Anni Thourup

 

MI

Annika K. Mikkelsen

Lærer

AGG

Ayten Güzle

Pædagogmedhjælper

PRBD

Benny Dumbuya

 

BL

Bente Heelsberg Lund

Pædagogmedhjælper

BG

Borgarhjørt Holm

Lærer

BH

Brian Hemme

Lærer

CR

Carina P. Riisager

Lærer

BO

Carsten Boysen

Lærer

 

Initialer

Navn          ∨

Stilling

CC

Casper Odgaard Bjerdorf Christiansen

 

CD

Cecilie Damm

Børnehaveklasseleder

CS

Charita Schneider

Lærer

CG

Charlotte Gabelgaard

Lærer

PRCN

Christian Foder Nielsen

 

CNX

Christina Nielsen

PAU studerende 5/8.19-19/1.20

CLR

Christoffer Rasmussen

 

CE

Claudia Erlev

Lærer

DK

Dilek Kartal

Lærer

DV

Ditte Vennike

Pædagogisk assistent

DS

Dorte Svankjær Christensen

Pædagog

DC

Dorthe Christensen

Pædagog

DOH

Dorthe Harrison

Andre ansatte

DJ

Dorthe Marie Daugaard Jepsen

Lærer

PREC

Emil Christensen

 

PREP

Emil Kallesøe Pedersen

 

AH

Eva Roselil Habersaat

Børnehaveklasseleder

FN

Flemming Nielsen

Pædagog

GN

Githa Lykkeskov Nielsen

Lærer

GK

Gitte Kristensen

Pædagog

GI

Gitte Dalsgaard Hansen

Pædagog

HC

Hanne Johansen

Pædagog

HAM

Hanne Moltke

Pædagog

HI

Hanne Gjelstrup Mikkelsen

Pædagog

HS

Hanne Krüger Severinsen

Lærer

HA

Hans Lauritsen

Pædagog

Helle Møller

Lærer

HO

Helle Hauritz Olsen

Pædagogmedhjælper

HG

Helle Osmann Ravn

Lærer

HHK

Henning Knudsen

Lærer

 

Initialer

Navn          ∨

Stilling

HU

Henriette Færgman Thude

Lærer

HT

Henrik Christian Olsen

Lærer

HEM

Hevin Mamo

 

HB

Hrönn Baldursdóttir

Pædagogmedhjælper

IR

Irene Junker

Lærer

IS

Ivan Oscar Stenger

Pædagogmedhjælper

JR

Jakob Rasmussen

Lærer

JK

Jeanette Haurum Søbye

Lærer

JE

Jeanne Schwartz Andreasen

Pædagog

JHL

Jeannet Helene Legarth

Andre ansatte

JSP

Jenita Shanthi Premathurai

Pædagogmedhjælper

JW

Jennifer Simonsen

Pædagogisk assistent

JTR

Jette Tranholm

Andre ansatte

JD

Jette Damm Dollerup Skov

Børnehaveklasseleder

DN

Johan Dahl-Nielsen

Lærer

JS

Jonna Schmücker

Teknisk serviceleder

PRJV

Josefine Anna Voss

 

JUJ

Julie Jørgensen

Pædagogmedhjælper

JN

Julie Isabella Nordfjord

Lærer

JM

Jørgen Damgaard

Lærer

Jørgen Jørgensen

Pædagog

KA

Karina Anja Kragh

Lærer

KL

Karina Lundgaard Nissen

Timelønnet vikar (Lærer)

KS

Karina Schönbuch Christiansen

Pædagog

KK

Karl-Egon Klockmann

Teknisk medarbejder

KM

Karsten Matras

Lærer

KP

Kathe Ravn Pedersen

Lærer

KU

Katrine Kudahl

Pædagogisk assistent

KN

Katrine Cecilie Højberg Guldbrandt

Lærer

KSB

Kenneth Stokbæk Bekke

 

 

Initialer

Navn          ∨

Stilling

KI

Kira Guldberg Frederiksen

Pædagog

KH

Kirsten Clausager Hansen

Børnehaveklasseleder

KB

Kristina Boel Hansen

Lærer

KSN

Kristoffer Spenner Nielsen

Timelønnet vikar (Lærer)

LA

Laila Lorentzen

pædagogmedhjælper

LR

Lasse Fredensborg Rosenberg

Pædagogmedhjælper

BE

Lasse Stokbæk Bekke

Lærer

LB

Lena Beck Müller

Pædagog/ støttelærer

LEJ

Lene Jespersen

biblioteksmedhjælper

LS

Lene Søllingvraae

Leder

LF

Lene Fredsted Andreasen

Pædagog

LL

Lene Skellgaard Lyngesen

Lærer

PRLP

Lennart Petersen Helt

 

LRAI

Linda Rainer

Sundhedsplejerske

PRLH

Lisbet Jakobsgaard Hübschmann

 

LN

Lisbeth Nørgaard

Lærer

LT

Lisbeth Thyssen Rasmussen

Pædagog

LSH

Liselotte Henriksen

 

KY

Liselotte Kyhn

Afdelingsleder ØsterbyCentret

LI

Liselotte Høegh Hansen

Sekretær

NI

Lizetta Nissen

Pædagog

LK

Lone Mauritzen Knudsen

Børnehaveklasseleder

PRLJ

Lotte Deleuran Jarlkov

 

LP

Louise Pedersen

Lærer

LC

Louise Alslev Christensen

Lærer

MEE

Mads Emil Enemark

Timelønnet vikar (Lærer)

MB

Mai-Britt Hansen

Lærer

MR

Maiken Roldsgaard Andersen

Lærer

MAJ

Malene Jørgensen

Timelønnet vikar (Lærer)

ME

Malene Baun Riis

Læringsleder ØsterbyCentret

 

Initialer

Navn          

Stilling

MSH

Maren Henriette Helene B Spengler

Timelønnet vikar (Lærer)

MJX

Maria Jensen

Pædagogstuderende

ML

Marianne Lauridsen

Pædagog

MS

Marianne Balsgaard Severinsen

Lærer

MBK

Marianne Bull Kirkemann

Pædagogmedhjælper

MM

Marianne Vadstrøm Madsen

Lærer

MUL

Marie Ulsdal

Lærer

MAC

Martin Christensen

 

MTX

Melanie Trøjborg

PAU studerende 5/8.19-19/1.20

MK

Mette Kragh

Leder

BA

Mette Bach Madsen

Lærer

MBU

Mette Christensen Bundgaard

Lærer

MET

Mette Rosdahl Tranbjerg

 

MT

Mikkel Thomsen

Pædagogisk assistent

PRMH

Mikkel Heibøl Jensen

 

PRMJ

Mikkel Quist Jensen

 

MTK

Mogens Tommerup Knudsen

Pædagogmedhjælper

MP

Monika Eryka Storm

Lærer

NV

Nanna Vodder Jørgensen

Timelønnet vikar (Lærer)

NM

Nicolai Raarup Marqard Jessen

Pædagog

NP

Nicolaj Pedersen

Pædagogisk assistent

PRNT

Nikolai Kjærgaard Timmerby

 

NK

Nina Kahrimanovic

Timelønnet vikar (Lærer)

PRNS

Nina Stampe

 

NJ

Nina Brun Jæger

Pædagog

PROS

Ole Storjohann

 

OS

Ólöf Maria Stefánsdóttir

Fysioterapeut

PEI

Pernille Irdan

Andre ansatte

PK

Pernille Kristensen

Talelærer

PL

Pernille Lønborg

Pædagog